Настройки отображения

Размер шрифта:
Цвета сайта
Изображения

Параметры

Результаты школьного этапа Всероссийской олимпиады школьников в 2019-2020 учебном году

Право

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Зайцев            Сергей

10

Победитель

2

Репко  Владимир

10

Призер

3

Тимохова       Дарья

11

Победитель

4

Конькова       Елизавета

11

Призер

Химия

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Мачулин        Даниил

8

Победитель

2

Поляков         Денис

8

Призер

3

Грибачев        Никита

8

Призер

4

Голикова       Алина

9

Победитель

5

Котова            Екатерина

9

Призер

6

Щикунова      Екатерина

9

Призер

7

Геращенкова Виталина

10

Победитель

8

Васильев        Егор

10

Призер

9

Семидуберская         Жанна

11

Победитель

10

Краснова        Елизавета

11

Призер

11

Харькова       Лилия

11

Призер

Английский язык

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Верещетина   Дарья

6

Победитель

2

Макарова       Алекса

6

Призер

3

Ненахов         Иван

6

Призер

4

Ткачев            Никита

8

Победитель

5

Головина       Кристина

8

Призер

6

Лемешов        Александр

11

Победитель

7

Васильев        Егор

10

Призер

8

Елинская       Анастасия

11

Призер

География

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Киселев          Матвей

5

Победитель

2

Лепшеев        Михаил

6

Победитель

3

Савекин         Иван

6

Призер

4

Демин            Максим

7

Победитель

5

Голованова    Анастасия

7

Призер

6

Столярова      Яна

8

Победитель

7

Петрунин       Максим

8

Призер

8

Куракина       Владлена

9

Победитель

9

Вара    Нина

9

Призер

10

Васильев Егор

10

Победитель

11

Тимохова Дарья

11

Победитель

Физическая культура

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Миронова      Лилия

5

Победитель

2

Стецкова        Карина

7

Победитель

3

Смоленцева   Дарья

11

Победитель

4

Царьков         Богдан

8

Победитель

5

Боос    Владимир

7

Призер

6

Мишустин     Вадим

11

Победитель

7

Смоленцев     Никита

9

Призер

Русский язык

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Заикин       Владислав

5

Победитель

2

Бурлачева Полина

6

Победитель

3

Сухорукоа Антон

7

Победитель

4

Лебедихина         Диана

8

Победитель

5

Кузовкова Анастасия

9

Победитель

6

Курашова  Екатерина

10

Победитель

7

Семидуберская   Жанна

11

Победитель

Астрономия

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Трушин Кирилл

11

Победитель

Биология

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Савекин Иван

6

Победитель

2

Ненахов Иван

6

Призер

3

Курашов Никита

7

Победитель

4

Демин Максим

7

Призер

5

Петрунин Максим

8

Победитель

6

Гришин Александр

8

Призер

7

Кузовкова Анастасия

9

Победитель

8

Викторова Валерия

9

Призер

9

Жихарева Дарья

10

Победитель

10

Панасов Данила

10

Призер

11

Кошель Егор

11

Победитель

12

Романенкова Арина

11

Призер

Информатика

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Лемешов Александр

11

Победитель

 Литература

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Кобытева       Анастасия

5

Победитель

2

Евстратова     Ксения

6

Победитель

3

Курашов        Никита

7

Победитель

4

Лебедихина   Диана

8

Победитель

5

Пикатова       Виктория

8

Призер

6

Меркушева    Элеонора

9

Победитель

7

Прохоренко   Арина

10

Победитель

8

Елинская       Анастасия

11

Победитель

Обществознание

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Бурлачева Полина

6

Победитель

2

Башмаков Георгий

7

Победитель

3

Демин            Максим

7

Призер

4

Гришин Александр

8

Победитель

5

Поляков Денис

8

Призер

6

Голикова Алина

9

Победитель

7

Тимченко Карина

9

Призер

8

Фроликова Елизавета

10

Победитель

9

Прохоренко Алина

10

Призер

10

Нефедова Диана

11

Победитель

11

Куликовская  Елизавета

11

Призер

 Физика

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Пекин Денис

8

Победитель

2

Гришин Александр

8

Призер

3

Куракина Владлена

9

Победитель

4

Васильев Егор

10

Победитель

Математика

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Цыбанов Антон

7

Победитель

2

Балакин Никита

7

Призер

3

Филичева Вилена

8

Победитель

4

Грибачев Никита

8

Призер

5

Вара Нина

9

Победитель

6

Куракина Владлена

9

Призер

7

Курашова Екатерина

10

Победитель

8

Тимохов Егор

10

Призер

9

Краснова Елизавета

11

Победитель

10

Лемешов Александр

11

Призер

Французский язык

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Турова Варвара

6

Победитель

2

Титов  Матвей

5

Призер

3

Грибачев Никита

8

Победитель

4

Бутарева Ульяна

8

Призер

5

Максак Виктория

11

Победитель

6

Тимохова Дарья

11

Призер

ОБЖ

ФИО

Класс

Тип диплома

1

Довыденко Софья

8

Победитель

2

Шевяков Дмитрий

8

Призер

3

Прудникова Софья

9

Победитель

4

Кирюшкин Иван

9

Призер

5

Дубинин Денис

11

Победитель